-
2026-2027 Official Player Signed Puck
2026-2027 Official Player Signed Puck
$302026-2027 Official Player Signed Puck
$30 -
Opening Night 2026 Official Game Puck
Opening Night 2026 Official Game Puck
$15Opening Night 2026 Official Game Puck
$15 -
My First Havoc Game Puck
My First Havoc Game Puck
$10My First Havoc Game Puck
$10 -
Rockets' Red Glare Puck
Rockets' Red Glare Puck
$10Rockets' Red Glare Puck
$10 -
#50 Brian Wilson Jersey Fan Chain
#50 Brian Wilson Jersey Fan Chain
$35#50 Brian Wilson Jersey Fan Chain
$35 -
#78 Cole Reginato Jersey Fan Chain
#78 Cole Reginato Jersey Fan Chain
$35#78 Cole Reginato Jersey Fan Chain
$35 -
#91 Connor Fries Jersey Fan Chain
#91 Connor Fries Jersey Fan Chain
$35#91 Connor Fries Jersey Fan Chain
$35 -
Havoc Primary Mini Wooden Stick
Havoc Primary Mini Wooden Stick
$20Havoc Primary Mini Wooden Stick
$20 -
Havoc Glitter Acrylic Claw Clip
Havoc Glitter Acrylic Claw Clip
$22Havoc Glitter Acrylic Claw Clip
$22 -
Hometown Hockey Puck
Hometown Hockey Puck
$10Hometown Hockey Puck
$10 -
Bone & Stone Alternate Puck
Bone & Stone Alternate Puck
$10Bone & Stone Alternate Puck
$10 -
Black Ops Puck
Black Ops Puck
$10Black Ops Puck
$10 -
Howl At Ya Boys Puck
Howl At Ya Boys Puck
$10Howl At Ya Boys Puck
$10 -
Southern Professional Hockey League Puck
Southern Professional Hockey League Puck
$10Southern Professional Hockey League Puck
$10 -
City Skyline Puck
City Skyline Puck
$10City Skyline Puck
$10 -
Bone & Stone Puck
Bone & Stone Puck
$10Bone & Stone Puck
$10 -
Wolfmark Shadow Puck
Wolfmark Shadow Puck
$10Wolfmark Shadow Puck
$10 -
Havoc Crest Scrunchie
Havoc Crest Scrunchie
$12Havoc Crest Scrunchie
$12 -
Wordmark Scrunchie
Wordmark Scrunchie
$12Wordmark Scrunchie
$12 -
Havoc Bag Charm
Havoc Bag Charm
$25Havoc Bag Charm
$25 -
Havoc Crest Backpack
Havoc Crest Backpack
$96Havoc Crest Backpack
$96 -
Havoc Crest FanChain
Havoc Crest FanChain
$30Havoc Crest FanChain
$30 -
Havoc Crest Magnet
Havoc Crest Magnet
$10Havoc Crest Magnet
$10 -
Huntsville Havoc Ice Magnet
Huntsville Havoc Ice Magnet
$10Huntsville Havoc Ice Magnet
$10