-
Havoc Crest Home Adult Replica Jersey
Havoc Crest Home Adult Replica Jersey
$125Havoc Crest Home Adult Replica Jersey
$125 -
Havoc Crest Away Adult Replica Jersey
Havoc Crest Away Adult Replica Jersey
$125Havoc Crest Away Adult Replica Jersey
$125 -
Rockets' Red Glare Alternate Youth Replica Jersey
Rockets' Red Glare Alternate Youth Replica Jersey
$100Rockets' Red Glare Alternate Youth Replica Jersey
$100 -
Bone & Stone Alternate Youth Replica Jersey
Bone & Stone Alternate Youth Replica Jersey
$100Bone & Stone Alternate Youth Replica Jersey
$100 -
Havoc Crest Home Youth Replica Jersey
Havoc Crest Home Youth Replica Jersey
$100Havoc Crest Home Youth Replica Jersey
$100 -
Havoc Crest Away Youth Replica Jersey
Havoc Crest Away Youth Replica Jersey
$100Havoc Crest Away Youth Replica Jersey
$100 -
Havoc Crest Warmie Vibes Adult Jersey Hoodie
Havoc Crest Warmie Vibes Adult Jersey Hoodie
$60Havoc Crest Warmie Vibes Adult Jersey Hoodie
$60 -
Primary Colorblock Poncho Blanket
Primary Colorblock Poncho Blanket
$60Primary Colorblock Poncho Blanket
$60 -
Havoc Crest Home Adult Jersey Hoodie
Havoc Crest Home Adult Jersey Hoodie
$60Havoc Crest Home Adult Jersey Hoodie
$60 -
Havoc Crest Heavyweight Fleece 1/4 Zip
Havoc Crest Heavyweight Fleece 1/4 Zip
$55Havoc Crest Heavyweight Fleece 1/4 Zip
$55 -
Havoc Crest Warmie Vibes Youth Jersey Hoodie
Havoc Crest Warmie Vibes Youth Jersey Hoodie
$50Havoc Crest Warmie Vibes Youth Jersey Hoodie
$50 -
Slapshot Hoodie
Slapshot Hoodie
$45Slapshot Hoodie
$45 -
Havoc Crest New Era 59Fifty Cap
Havoc Crest New Era 59Fifty Cap
$42Havoc Crest New Era 59Fifty Cap
$42 -
Havoc Crest Stripe Splash '47 Franklin T-Shirt
Havoc Crest Stripe Splash '47 Franklin T-Shirt
$38Havoc Crest Stripe Splash '47 Franklin T-Shirt
$38 -
Old Time Hockey Ice Fall '47 Franklin T-Shirt
Old Time Hockey Ice Fall '47 Franklin T-Shirt
$35Old Time Hockey Ice Fall '47 Franklin T-Shirt
$35 -
Havoc Crest Break Shot '47 Franklin T-Shirt
Havoc Crest Break Shot '47 Franklin T-Shirt
$35Havoc Crest Break Shot '47 Franklin T-Shirt
$35 -
Havoc Crest Arena Fade '47 Franklin T-Shirt
Havoc Crest Arena Fade '47 Franklin T-Shirt
$35Havoc Crest Arena Fade '47 Franklin T-Shirt
$35 -
No Rivals x Havoc Rope Upside Down Snapback Cap
No Rivals x Havoc Rope Upside Down Snapback Cap
$32No Rivals x Havoc Rope Upside Down Snapback Cap
$32 -
2026-2027 Official Player Signed Puck
2026-2027 Official Player Signed Puck
$302026-2027 Official Player Signed Puck
$30 -
Rukus 14" Plush Mascot
Rukus 14" Plush Mascot
$30Rukus 14" Plush Mascot
$30 -
Primary 3' x 5' Flag
Primary 3' x 5' Flag
$30Primary 3' x 5' Flag
$30 -
Hockey Lines T-Shirt
Hockey Lines T-Shirt
$30Hockey Lines T-Shirt
$30 -
Havoc Repeat Youth Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
Havoc Repeat Youth Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
$30Havoc Repeat Youth Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
$30 -
Havoc Crest Paintbrush Printed Scarf
Havoc Crest Paintbrush Printed Scarf
$30Havoc Crest Paintbrush Printed Scarf
$30